Beneficiary Detail

Sr No.State NameDistrictTarget BeneficiaryTotal TrainedTotal PlacedTotal Under TrainingTotal Tracked%Age Tracking
1Odisha Bhadrak 03002530300100
2Odisha Jajpur 0300256029899
3Odisha Keonjhar 690977868087489
4Odisha Koraput 540780661074696
5Odisha Phulbani 720930775065570
Total1950328728130287387
Total Since 01/04/2012328728130287387
PIA News & Events

Welcome to A4e India SGSY Portal