Beneficiary Detail

Sr No.State NameTarget BeneficiaryTotal TrainedTotal PlacedTotal Under TrainingTotal Tracked%Age Tracking
1 Bihar 1590167011110124174
2 Jharkhand 153014459890106974
3 Maharashtra 135012509970118895
4 Odisha 1950328728130287387
5 Punjab 1020466340034374
6 Rajasthan 930932757090097
Total8370905070070761484
Total Since 01/04/2012905070070761484
PIA News & Events

Welcome to A4e India SGSY Portal